LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 9 - 10, VICTORIA ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3FS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.4%
Price Change
+£164,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000+113.4%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£164,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,250+16.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+73.6%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 21 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1