Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MERIDEN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£885,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£885,000
+59.5%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£555,000
+29.1%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 28 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0BT
← Back to All Properties