Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BLACKBIRD DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,750
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£89,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,750
+56.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+4.6%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GQ
← Back to All Properties