Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CEDAR WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+20.3%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+81.8%
Sold on 13 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+114.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4SH
← Back to All Properties