185A, HAMLET COURT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+115.5%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+224.9%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1