20, BRADESTON GROVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 1JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+48.4%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+56.2%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+23.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1