Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GRAHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+14.3%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+38.2%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+3.7%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+184.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£142,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1TL
← Back to All Properties