Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHELMSFORD DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 4JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,500
-27.1%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+32.9%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+31.8%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 4JN
← Back to All Properties