Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CAMDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,995
Last Sold Price
8 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,995
+10.3%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PY
← Back to All Properties