Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TARRANT WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.7%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+315.7%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7US
← Back to All Properties