36, MATTHEW TRIGGE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 5JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,000+10.5%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+4.8%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1