87, DOVE HOUSE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£692,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.0%
Price Change
+£442,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£692,500+177.0%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£442,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+54.3%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1