Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHAMBERLAIN GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 1HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,495
Last Sold Price
25 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£42,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,495
+60.7%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+55.6%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 1HH
← Back to All Properties