Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MONTMANO DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+24.3%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
-9.2%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 30 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EB
← Back to All Properties