Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ASHDOWN COURT, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 6 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-27.3%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+185.7%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 21 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0AE
← Back to All Properties