135, COSSINGTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+60.9%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+89.0%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+22.7%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1