4, GREAVES AVENUE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,000+117.1%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+127.2%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1