97, KINGS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+10.5%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+54.5%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+35.9%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1