Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, DALBURY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,445
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+425.8%
Price Change
+£255,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,445
+425.8%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£255,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0NF
← Back to All Properties