Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, MANOR AVENUE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L40 7TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+402.2%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£231,000
+402.2%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 7TU
← Back to All Properties