Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LINK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
-19.4%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+70.0%
Sold on 3 November 2009
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 0EP
← Back to All Properties