Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SPENCER AVENUE, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£199,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+78.1%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Detached
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,500
Sold on 12 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1NQ
← Back to All Properties