Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 4AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+209.4%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 4AG
← Back to All Properties