32, LAUNCESTON CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS5 3EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,100
Last Sold Price
22 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.9%
Price Change
+£121,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£204,100+145.9%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Detached
+£121,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+0.6%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1