Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORTHUMBERLAND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+27.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,000
+55.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+31.7%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+55.9%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3XD
← Back to All Properties