Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, WESTDOWN COURT, DOWNVIEW ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+78.9%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 19 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4QY
← Back to All Properties