Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LADYFIELD TERRACE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+45.9%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+6.5%
Sold on 13 October 2010
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,750
+2.2%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+28.8%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1BP
← Back to All Properties