19, SANDBEDS ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV12 4HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.9%
Price Change
+£123,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+223.9%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+69.1%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1