6, BARNES AVENUE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA15 8NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+87.7%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+22.7%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1