Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SANDRINGHAM GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+7.6%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
-6.3%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 3 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8DD
← Back to All Properties