10, HAYWOOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 2QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+90.8%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+0.7%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1