Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, CONSTITUTION HILL, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£369,000
-9.6%
Sold on 16 February 2010
Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£408,000
+71.4%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+48.8%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+30.6%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7RN
← Back to All Properties