Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, HAMILTON COURT, HINDERTON ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 9PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,000
+11.0%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,750
-20.4%
Sold on 13 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9PE
← Back to All Properties