44, BERKELEY CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 5BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+35.4%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500+6.6%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+189.1%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 20 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1