Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LABURNUM CRESCENT, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 0QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
-5.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,995
+30.4%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+18.0%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 6 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 0QQ
← Back to All Properties