2, HUNTS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,900
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.3%
Price Change
+£129,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,900+144.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£129,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+100.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1