Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PETERSFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+83.7%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+84.9%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 24 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WP
← Back to All Properties