Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, WOODSEATS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£7,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+6.7%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,800
+44.8%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£33,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,450
+75.6%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,400
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0PL
← Back to All Properties