Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TAVISTOCK CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+60.6%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+6.9%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+27.7%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7TQ
← Back to All Properties