Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, 3, JOINER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-22.6%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
-24.0%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 15 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1PP
← Back to All Properties