Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, VICTORIA ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£650,000
+52.9%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+78.9%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+23.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8AE
← Back to All Properties