Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
742, ROCHDALE ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£60,500
+21.0%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 8 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6XG
← Back to All Properties