180, FOREST ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 1EG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£368,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£368,000+56.6%
Sold on 7 June 2011
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+518.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000-71.9%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
-£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+35.0%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1