49, DONCASTER ROAD ESTATE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 7BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,250
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£81,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,250+108.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+94.8%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1