16, JEPHCOTT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B8 3ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000-3.1%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,500
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
Sale #1