Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, FERN TOWERS, HARESTONE HILL, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£274,000
+61.2%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+51.8%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+91.5%
Sold on 10 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+25.8%
Sold on 17 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6SL
← Back to All Properties