Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, COBWELL ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+27.4%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
-12.6%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7DD
← Back to All Properties