Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MOOR PARK CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 8QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+18.1%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,995
+95.4%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8QT
← Back to All Properties