FLAT 2, 77, GLOUCESTER ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+560.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,000+560.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 15 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1