Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, WHITES WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+8.5%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+17.1%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
-0.3%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 24 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2GL
← Back to All Properties